0 votes
131 views

5 Answers

+2 votes
by

Much more to the point would be Hillary's despicable attempts to smear, intimidate or otherwise silence the women who came forward to complain about Bill's despicable behavior toward them.

And then the silencer puts out this ad... :D


+1 vote
by

Cowardly ? For telling the truth ? I think not. Everyone knows about "Uncle Bill" ! Of course, being married to Hillary? Who could really blame him ?

by

The use of the word "cowardly" is just an attempt to shut up criticism... very much like Hillary attempted to shut up the women that Bill molested in one way ore another by calling them bimbos, narcissistic loony tunes, etc.

0 votes
by

If he does bring up such nasty talk, I hope Anderson Cooper will tell Trump to leave the stage.

by

Why ? She just doesn't have enough on him or she would be slinging it at him ! I think I know who the coward is here.

by
@ MC:

Naah... Cooper would never ask Trump to leave the stage... he has to pretend he's neutral, like Holt had to pretend.

by

@ Hitman:

Part of Hillary's purpose is to keep the focus on infidelities, to deflect from the much more important point of her abject crookedness.

Most millenials never even heard of Gennifer Flowers or Monica Lewinski.


+1 vote
by

Apparently not. 

image

0 votes
by

@ Cowboy:

No, but yours seems to be over.  :angel:

Is this page not working?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

...