+2 votes
91 views
in Websites by

I was on it about two days and it was silly but I figured it might last a while.


3 Answers

+3 votes
by

Yes. A web hosting company suspended the account. I don't know why it happened. 

+3 votes
by

Rooster, idk because it is you and Didge who tell me of any good sites that might come up, I enjoy meeting friends and learning things on the Q/A sites!

0 votes
by

Don't know

...