+4 votes
42 views

4 Answers

+5 votes
by
 
Best answer

I use Chrome Mobile on my Android smartphone. I do have other browsers installed such as UC Browser and Opera Mini. But my main browser (99%) is Chrome.

But I mainly use my laptop for browsing the internet.

As for the Keyboard, I have to check.

+3 votes
by

I don't use Android for anything.

+3 votes
by

I'm with Tink. I don't use Android at all.

+2 votes
by

Sorry, never use it. Can't remember the last time I bothered to even turn the phone on!

...