+2 votes
236 views
in Miscellaneous ♑ by

Guess what this is supposed to serve for. Toning your skin. I hope you don’t believe that because as far as I am concerned, it only serves to scare the hell out of your buddies. That’s all.

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
I have never seen the electric facemask.
+2 votes
by

Aw, at least these work! :D

image

by
+2

 

image

Is this page not working?

(or) the content is outdated?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

Is this page not working?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

...