+5 votes
68 views
in Doubts by

HOW MANY QUESTIONS HAVE YOU ASKED ON THIS SITE?

           image

9 Answers

+5 votes
by

I have asked 70 questions.

+4 votes
by

Only 29, but none of them silly.  :)

+5 votes
by

I've asked 2 questions, so far.

+5 votes
by

2

+4 votes
by

I have asked 293 questions here.

+2 votes
by

About 36 ...

+3 votes
by

0 of the first 2,000.

1 of the next, though at least.

+1 vote
by

So far 89

0 votes
by

Update: I have asked 317 questions as of 4/28/19. :)

...