+3 votes
105 views
in Fun & Humor ☻ by

5 Answers

+2 votes
by

Answering them.. I do want to ask some, but my topics and interests are not mainstream in nature and don't ask them out of respect for others sensitivities.

+2 votes
by

I like doing both.

+3 votes
by

Answering, but I do enjoy asking a question when I have one to ask.

+2 votes
by

Answering

+1 vote
by

Yes.  :-)

Is this page not working?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

...