+6 votes
70 views
in Happy Birthday Wishes by
Nooooo
Yessss
I don't really care to do soo.

10 Answers

+6 votes
I don't really care to do soo., by
I haven't picked any yet.
+5 votes
by
Naa. i dont bother with that dude.
+5 votes
I don't really care to do soo., by
Nah
+7 votes
Nooooo, by
How do you do that...
by
On your own Questions click on the TICK next to the Best answer

I can choose a Best answer on any post I just found out but I think I will leave that to the Poster in most cases.
+8 votes
Nooooo, by
Don't know how?
by
On your own asked questions just click on the tick next to your favourite answer.
by
+1
Thanks...I finally noticed those...(how did I miss them?)
by
Only just realized myself because a Friend gave me Best answer
New Site , we have so much to take in Bruno
+3 votes
Nooooo, by

I had forgotten blush

+7 votes
Yessss, by
Don't know if it's the best but I give it my best shot!..................most of the time
+4 votes
Nooooo, by
No but only because I was not aware until Suyanto just gave me Best Answer and it had a Green tick by my post

I shall start to pick them from now on , when I make a post
+5 votes
by
I've only asked one question and certainly gave a tick for the best answer. Don't you think that if people take the trouble to answer we should at least do that for them if we can't be bothered to comment on their answers?

Of course, the trick with giving a best answer tick is not to give it too early. A better one might come up later.
+1 vote
Nooooo, by

cant figure ou how

New Year's Eve Countdown
Days
: :
...