0 votes
64 views
in Society & Culture by

image

4 Answers

+1 vote
by

If the topic can be talked in the public and family without any problem then it will be treated as general content and if not then it can be treated as adult contant ---- This is how Google views a website.

+1 vote
by

I will opine, Food.

by

Not if it's cannibalism.  :O

0 votes
by

Asking and answering your own questions ?

image

0 votes
by

I don't know.  Dogs?  Cats?  Birds?  Weather?  Trains?  Anything that doesn't have to be censored on this site?

...