+1 vote
50 views

4 Answers

+3 votes
by

The real question is, why would anyone say they would support a crook in the first place?

Unless they paid to play, that is.  :D

+2 votes
by

You really have to stop and ask yourself ? Who gives a rats ass ? She wouldn't support him and wouldn't support ObamBam. You know neither one would support the other unless some big bucks were moved around.

0 votes
by

Trump should not have stated in front of a live televised audience something that he did not mean.  

by

So it's OK for Hillary to bullshit everyone to death ? Gonna need waders to walk through all this crap.

by

You really want to go into what should not have been said in front of a televised audience?

You might be "horrified" at what you hear.

+1 vote
by

Hillary seems to be having the same difficulty she accused him of having.

...