0 votes
57 views

2 Answers

0 votes
by

I absolutely agree with Michael Reagan and he is right that his father would have been ashamed with the Republican Party selecting Donald Trump as its Presidential Nominee.  And, again, Michael is right that if Nancy Reagan were still alive, she would have voted for Hillary.

+1 vote
by

I highly doubt that either of them would have even voted ! For Hillary ? Nancy was a smart woman and detested Hillary and all her lies. Michael ? He's always been an oddball and who really cares who he votes for. I think you're delusional !

...