+1 vote
100 views
in Politics & Government ✌ by
  • White House Travel Offic
  • White House Fbi Files Co
  • 2012 Benghazi Attack
  • Bill Clinton Pardon Cont

2 Answers

+1 vote
by

Those who really care and are not blinded by Hillary's bull should read what she and her mealy mouth husband has done.

+1 vote
by

You can expect the MSM to keep on burying the Clinton scandals with Trump dirt.

It's all about trying to swing about 5 or 10% of the vote.

Is this page not working?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

...