+2 votes
913 views
in Politics & Government ✌ by
I am thinking about the color orange more
I like my blue balls
Fence Sitter

3 Answers

+2 votes
by
Nope, not in any way "gay" and I never was on the DNC ship. Bunch of losers that want to give America away.
NO THANKS!!!
+2 votes
by

Like what Hitman says.

The Democrats once were sensible, like with FDR, Truman and JFK, but went batsh*t crazy (McGovern) and/or corrupt (Clinton) after that.

0 votes
by 1 flag

 Choice the Best « Product Recommendations by Experts

https://misterlau.com/

by


by
+1

That's the truth! Pure spam!!!!

...