0 votes
20 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
by

And did those progressive hypocrites also ban  s e x-change operations?

http://www.wsj.com/articles/paul-mchugh-transgender-surgery-isnt-the-solution-1402615120

0 votes
by

I'm with Seattle.

by

I never entertained the slightest doubt that you would be, Cowboy.  :D

by

Of course, Liberals are intelligent.

by

I thought intelligent liberals were pro-choice.

Oh wait, I forgot.  You don't have a choice if you want to do something they don't want you to do, at least not in Seattle. :D

0 votes
by

Yes

...