+8 votes
158 views
in Suggestions by
I've explored here a bit, but I don't see any type of sharing options.

5 Answers

+5 votes
by
 
Best answer
Well I can ask Dan tomorrow  about it or when he wakes up if it´s something we can add to the site.
+5 votes
by
I see a tiny Pin-it button on the lower right below the G+ box...that's all I see so far.
+3 votes
by
My question exactly. I don't want it all going to my emails.
+2 votes
by
I'm sure I saw it somewhere ...but not sure where....
+1 vote
by

A good question and a good idea!


...