+3 votes
149 views
in Suggestions by

So please start adding interesting images or gifs to go with your questions and take full advantage of this Wicked New Feature .........I definitely intend to.

image

You can also see the Thumb nails next to the answered questions on your home page , makes a site far more interesting to my Mind.

5 Answers

+4 votes
by

Cool!   I noticed!  :)

image

by
Ooh that looks nice!
by

:)  Thank you!

+4 votes
by


+2 votes
by

Yeah I love that too :)

0 votes
by

Nice improvement!

0 votes
by

image

Is this page not working?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

...