+2 votes
78 views
in Celebrities by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by

From the European side, Michael Moore had/has a rather good press ...

I would like to be able to read in the minds of people, so as to know what they are really thinking and what they are aiming at - or what they really believe. We must inform ourselves from official sources and then compare other infos seen from different sides.

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Moore

Image result for confused cartoon



by

In this case, his intention seems clear.  :D

by
It looks so :) ....
There are lots of "SOS" calls from various celebrities.

+2 votes
by

Who knows with that idiot ! Usually all that spews out of his mouth is crap anyway. Can't see what people see in that guy ! I knew we sure wanted to drag him over to Iraq for a few months to shut his mug up !

by

A crash course at Jenny Craig would also help in regard to not opening his mug so much.

by

Yep !

...