–1 vote
146 views

4 Answers

0 votes
by

This is just the tip of the iceberg.  There will be more accusations coming.  The voting public is going to find out that this man put his locker room talk into action.

+2 votes
by

Have any of them successfully sued him for $800,000?

Has the Arkansas Bar Association disbarred him for lying under oath?

+2 votes
by

Do you believe everything those rag sheets print ? I bet if I had time that I could find just as many articles about Hillary floating around. What a joke !

+1 vote
by

Just a reminder to breathe. I'm sure if you believe these stories, this reminder will be necessary.

by

@ XIX:

The original poster of this question hasn't been able to catch his breath since the election. :D

by

I'm sure he is quite flummoxed and suffering from the vapors so.

image

by

:D

Is this page not working?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

...