+4 votes
239 views
in Fun & Humor ☻ by

........:D

6 Answers

+3 votes
by

Mine is not Tiffany, but it looks a lot like this and I got it from Craigslist used for $20. I love it, the color in my little meditation/study room!

Butterfly And Flower 14

by
+1

Beautiful. :)

+3 votes
by

My work gloves. LOL Mine are much more beat up than these but they do the job!

image


+4 votes
by

A cup of hot coffee.

image

+2 votes
by

To my left right now? Just this!

image

+2 votes
by

Well......looking out my window, a dense forest of pine, birch, and a few maples?  Wait....does that count?

+2 votes
by

A dumbbell and my google home mini. Lol. 

Is this page not working?

Click here to see the recent version of this page

...