4 Answers

+3 votes
by

Tink, I don't get it...do you mean people can watch porn and thereby maintain 6 feet social distance instead of snuggling?:'(

by
+2

I think the porn stars are servicing clients over the internet that they would otherwise see in person. :D

by
+1

Oh,yes...I did not see your link until now. Doesn't sound easy to make the transition, however. So I think the gov't should give them unemployment compensation, like the gig workers.

+4 votes
by

:D:D:D  Unbelievable!!!!  

by
+3

I know, right? :D

+4 votes
by

They will sext for money.

by
+1

A girl has to eat... :D

by
+1

hold the mayo

by

A girl has to watch her figure too. ;)

+3 votes
by

As long as they don't call here or try to contact me on Skype? I don't care what they do. I've had more Skype requests from young women in the last week that I ever had. Oh, I believe them all too.......NOT!!!

by
+2

Whaaat...?  You don't believe all those beautiful young women from Ukraine, the Philippines, etc?

by
+2

Oh hell no! :D

...